Číslo jednací | Povinný | Adresa | Soubor |
206 EX 2248/22-224 | SERGE JOSEPH SIMON GRIMAUX | | |
206 EX 2962/23-41 | Gabriela Štropová | | |
206 EX 2248/22-218 | SERGE JOSEPH SIMON GRIMAUX | | |
206 EX 2248/22-217 | SERGE JOSEPH SIMON GRIMAUX | | |
206 EX 2095/22-73 | Renáta Gabrhelová | | |
206 EX 2095/22-74 | Renáta Gabrhelová | | |
206 EX 2095/22-72 | Renáta Gabrhelová | | |
206 EX 2074/22-110 | Zajícová Blanka | | |
206 EX 4274/22-92 | Václav Zdeněk Melen | | |
206 EX 1732/22-76 | Hana Zouharová | Habeš č.p. 212, 679 06 Jedovnice | |
206 EX 1378/23-55 | Josef Horák | Štursova 165/18, 616 00 Brno | |
206 EX 2718/22-80 | Jan Kortan | Přeštěnice č.p. 43, 399 01 Přeštěnice | |
206 EX 2718/22 | Jan Kortan | Přeštěnice č.p. 43, 399 01 Přeštěnice | |
206 EX 2718/22 | Jan Kortan | Přeštěnice č.p. 43, 399 01 Přeštěnice | |
206 EX 2718/22-68 | Jan Kortan | | |
206 EX 594/22-57 | Věra Botková | | |
206 EX 643/23-57 | Kamil Novotný | | |
206 EX 3507/22-88 | Oldřich Vidlák | | |
206 EX 2787/22-75 | Bedřich Sochor | | |
206 EX 2787/22-74 | Bedřich Sochor | | |
206 DD 2/22-38 | | | |
| ČUREJA Zdeněk | Werichova 953/15
152 00 Praha – Hlubočepy | |
| ZGHONNIK Yevhen | U Dýhárny 1162/
278 01 Kralupy nad Vltavou | |
| HAMAN Tomáš | Březhradská 179/11
503 32 Hradec Králové – Březhrad | |
| REIDL Ladislav | Cílkova 638/26
142 00 Praha – Kamýk | |
| LICHÝ Vladimír | náměstí Míru 600/20
120 00 Praha – Vinohrady | |
| CHOCHOLOVÁ Marie | Pod Strání 210/
373 71 Hůry | |
| TABÁŇOVÁ Ivana | Síbova 315/
418 01 Bílina – Újezdské Předměstí | |
| LEHMANN Martin | č.p. 111
336 01 Skašov | |
| MADEJ Tomáš | Vinohradská 1431/69
120 00 Praha – Vinohrady | |
| PETŘÍČEK Josef | č.p. 27
364 53 Vrbice | |
| PINTEROVÁ Andrea | Mírová 502/38
703 00 Ostrava – Vítkovice | |
| ŠEDIVÝ Roman | náměstí starosty Pavla 44/
272 01 Kladno | |
| IBL Miroslav | Čajkovského 1753/31
130 00 Praha – Žižkov | |
| MAŠKOVÁ Hana | Velká Chuchle č.e. 11
159 00 Praha | |
| MAŠEK Zdeněk | Velká Chuchle č.e. 11
159 00 Praha | |
| ZEMANOVÁ Lenka | č.p. 60
282 01 Tismice | |
| VINAYAGAMOORTHTHY Theyakarasa | Vrbenského 1496/42
170 00 Praha – Holešovice | |
| ABT Edvard | Dukelských hrdinů 288/
417 42 Krupka – Maršov | |
| ŠTĚBROVÁ Eva | č.p. 135
687 05 Jalubí | |
| BUBNÁR Petr | Kyjická 4638/
430 04 Chomutov | |
| LACKOVÁ Patrícia | T. G. Masaryka 690/
565 01 Choceň | |
| HORÁCKÁ STAVEBNÍ, s.r.o. | Humpolecká 13/1
586 01 Jihlava – Staré Hory | |
| OBSTOVÁ Kateřina | Písečná 5052/
430 04 Chomutov | |
| TUŠL Nicolas | Řecká 1087/3
735 06 Karviná – Nové Město | |
206 EX 2248/22-206 | SERGE JOSEPH SIMON GRIMAUX | | |
206 EX 2739/08-265 | SLAVÍČKOVÁ Eva, Milady Horákové 817/48, 170 00 Praha – Holešovice | | |
| BOUDA Petr | č.p. 101
336 01 Chocenice | |
| HOLEČKOVÁ Michaela | Husova 165/5
602 00 Brno – Staré Brno | |
| ENT František | náměstí Krále Jiřího z Poděbrad 1/14
350 02 Cheb | |