Číslo jednací | Povinný | Adresa | Soubor |
206 EX 2962/23 | Gabriela Štropová | | |
206 EX 1761/22 | Milan Petrásek | | |
206 EX 505/23 | ANTONÍN PALKA | | |
206 EX 4166/23 | Tibor Kysucký | | |
206 EX 2227/22 | Taraz Real Estate Fund a.s. | | |
206 EX 225/23-87 | TOMMAR GROUP spol. s r.o. | | |
206 EX 225/23-86 | TOMMAR GROUP spol. s r.o. | | |
206 EX 225/23-85 | TOMMAR GROUP spol. s r.o. | | |
206 EX 4274/22 | Václav Zdeněk Melen | | |
206 EX 672/22-113 | Roman Šíma | | |
206 EX 2960/23114 | Quantris, spol. s r.o. | | |
206 EX 2248/22-224 | SERGE JOSEPH SIMON GRIMAUX | | |
206 EX 2962/23-41 | Gabriela Štropová | | |
206 EX 2248/22-218 | SERGE JOSEPH SIMON GRIMAUX | | |
206 EX 2248/22-217 | SERGE JOSEPH SIMON GRIMAUX | | |
| ČONKA Martin | Foerstrova 1436/3
100 00 Praha – Strašnice | |
| ŠTEMON Václav | č.p. 276
338 45 Strašice | |
| ROUSOVÁ Adéla | č.p. 239
285 41 Malešov | |
| VASILEV Ivan | Bratří Venclíků 1073/8
198 00 Praha – Černý Most | |
| Bc. TÓTHOVÁ UMLAUFOVÁ Nikola | Nejdecká 106/26
360 05 Karlovy Vary – Rybáře | |
| KACAFÍRKOVÁ Martina | U průhonu 1338/38
170 00 Praha – Holešovice | |
| ČONKA Martin | Foerstrova 1436/3
100 00 Praha – Strašnice | |
| GÁBOR Dezider | Široké Třebčice č.p. 11
441 01 Veliká Ves | |
| ANTON Roman | Revoluční 33/
250 64 Hovorčovice | |
| ČERNOVSKÁ Iveta | č.p. 59
286 01 Horky | |
| FERKOVÁ Nikola | K. H. Borovského 326/
407 11 Děčín – Děčín XXXII-Boletice nad Labem | |
| STEKLÝ Karel | Keplerova 693/2
400 07 Ústí nad Labem – Krásné Březno | |
| SADÍLEK Tomáš | Horní 791/3
700 30 Ostrava – Hrabůvka | |
206 EX 275/16-394 | JANEČEK Miroslav | Anežky České 1119/, 252 29 Dobřichovice | |
206 EX 425/04-426 | HRABA Milan, Holandská 2437/, 272 01 Kladno – Kročehlavy | | |
| FIEDLER David | Na Bradle 966/
582 91 Světlá nad Sázavou | |
| PÍPOVÁ Drahomíra | Lipová 2901/
738 01 Frýdek-Místek – Frýdek | |
| POREAL INVEST s.r.o. | U hranic 3221/18
100 00 Praha – Strašnice | |
| CHUKA Vladyslav | U Santošky 835/8
150 00 Praha – Smíchov | |
| KROŠČEN Miroslav | M. Švabinského 652/
418 01 Bílina – Teplické Předměstí | |
| Bc. TÓTHOVÁ UMLAUFOVÁ Nikola | Nejdecká 106/26
360 05 Karlovy Vary – Rybáře | |
| Ján Stanček | U Nikolajky 821/21
150 00 Praha – Smíchov | |
| GODLOVÁ Leona | č.p. 23
384 03 Ktiš | |
| MAKATA s.r.o. v likvidaci | Dukelských hrdinů 359/21
170 00 Praha – Holešovice | |
| LAZNA Karel | č.p. 46
417 62 Rtyně nad Bílinou | |
| MARTINEK Petr | tř. Osvobození 1720/11
735 06 Karviná – Nové Město | |
| TABÁŇ Tibor | Síbova 315/
418 01 Bílina – Újezdské Předměstí | |
206 EX 275/16-336 | JANEČEK Miroslav | Anežky České 1119/, 252 29 Dobřichovice | |
206 EX 1121/18-16 | VEČERKA Jiří | Moravské Prusy č.p. 211, 682 01 Prusy-Boškůvky | |
206 EX 1283/23-66 | DAGMAR VAVRYSOVÁ | Revoluční č.p. 348, 273 71 Zlonice | |
| | | |
206 EX 6386/21-12 | TŮMA Milan | Skokovy č.p. 27, 294 12 Žďár | |
206 EX 643/11 | Janovský Robert | Václava Balého 23/3, 153 00 Praha – Radotín | |
206 EX 2962/23 | Gabriela Štropová | | |
206 EX 4572/23-17 | MATYÁŠ MACAN | Zbudov 2, 561 82 Klášterec nad Orlicí | |